Trainingstijden

MaandagDinsdagWoensdagDonderdagVrijdag
Onder de 917.15-18.15
Onder de 1117.15-18.1517.15-18.15
Onder de 1317.15-18.1517.15-18.1518.45-19.45
Onder de 1517.15-18.1518.15-19.3018.45-19.45
Onder de 1718.15-19.3018.15-19.3018.45-19.45
Dames18.15-19.3019.30-20.45
Heren 120.30-22.00
Voorthuizen
20.45-22.30
Heren 220.30-22.00
Voorthuizen
20.45-22.30
Heren 321.00-22.30